Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:51:01+00:00 Abby Maddux – Northeastern State University RiverHawks (Lees Family Scholarship Award) Abby Maddux – Northeastern State University RiverHawks (Lees Family Scholarship Award) Abby Maddux – Northeastern State University RiverHawks (Lees Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-24T17:56:16+00:00 Ally Rose Griffin – Villanova University VUnited Scholars (Pascal Family Scholarship Award) Ally Rose Griffin – Villanova University VUnited Scholars (Pascal Family Scholarship Award) Ally Rose Griffin – Villanova University VUnited Scholars (Pascal Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:44:42+00:00 Alyssa Smith – George Mason University Mason LIFE (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award) Alyssa Smith – George Mason University Mason LIFE (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award) Alyssa Smith – George Mason University Mason LIFE (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:43:03+00:00 Amanda Altemus – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Andrew Block Scholarship Award) Amanda Altemus – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Andrew Block Scholarship Award) Amanda Altemus – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Andrew Block Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:40:37+00:00 Anna Moates – Auburn University EAGLES Anna Moates – Auburn University EAGLES Anna Moates – Auburn University EAGLES2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-15T18:01:12+00:00 Anna Mutter – Northern Virginia Community College–Loudoun College Steps (Roger Boatman Scholarship Award) Anna Mutter – Northern Virginia Community College–Loudoun College Steps (Roger Boatman Scholarship Award) Anna Mutter – Northern Virginia Community College–Loudoun College Steps (Roger Boatman Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:34:56+00:00 Anna Reagle – Chapel Haven REACH (Herrington Family Scholarship Award) Anna Reagle – Chapel Haven REACH (Herrington Family Scholarship Award) Anna Reagle – Chapel Haven REACH (Herrington Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-11-22T14:43:02+00:00 Anthony Dandrea – Coastal Carolina University LIFE (Brett Boyer Foundation Scholarship Award) Anthony Dandrea – Coastal Carolina University LIFE (Brett Boyer Foundation Scholarship Award) Anthony Dandrea – Coastal Carolina University LIFE (Brett Boyer Foundation Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:31:14+00:00 Avery Anderson – University of Oklahoma Sooner Works (Mila Morrow Scholarship Award) Avery Anderson – University of Oklahoma Sooner Works (Mila Morrow Scholarship Award) Avery Anderson – University of Oklahoma Sooner Works (Mila Morrow Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:28:43+00:00 Baylee Auger – Boise State University Baylee Auger – Boise State University Baylee Auger – Boise State University2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:25:56+00:00 Ben Guthrie – Duquesne University Compass (StarKist Scholarship Award) Ben Guthrie – Duquesne University Compass (StarKist Scholarship Award) Ben Guthrie – Duquesne University Compass (StarKist Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:21:24+00:00 BreAnna White – Georgia Highlands College BreAnna White – Georgia Highlands College BreAnna White – Georgia Highlands College2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:19:32+00:00 Brooke Stamps – Union University EDGE (Drew and Ellie Scholarship Award) Brooke Stamps – Union University EDGE (Drew and Ellie Scholarship Award) Brooke Stamps – Union University EDGE (Drew and Ellie Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:02:44+00:00 Bryson Marsh – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Nicole Billington Scholarship Award) Bryson Marsh – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Nicole Billington Scholarship Award) Bryson Marsh – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Nicole Billington Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T17:01:18+00:00 Candace Moffitt – University of Oklahoma Sooner Works (Worthy Scholarship Award) Candace Moffitt – University of Oklahoma Sooner Works (Worthy Scholarship Award) Candace Moffitt – University of Oklahoma Sooner Works (Worthy Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:59:42+00:00 Cayce M. Perkins – Union University EDGE (Scarlett Ruiz Scholarship Award) Cayce M. Perkins – Union University EDGE (Scarlett Ruiz Scholarship Award) Cayce M. Perkins – Union University EDGE (Scarlett Ruiz Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:58:13+00:00 Chandler Herrero – University of Alabama CrossingPoints (Wren and Fox Glasgow “No Limits” Scholarship Award) Chandler Herrero – University of Alabama CrossingPoints (Wren and Fox Glasgow “No Limits” Scholarship Award) Chandler Herrero – University of Alabama CrossingPoints (Wren and Fox Glasgow “No Limits” Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:56:17+00:00 Cheryl Miller – Coastal Carolina University (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award) Cheryl Miller – Coastal Carolina University (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award) Cheryl Miller – Coastal Carolina University (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:38:26+00:00 Claire Rose Pigeon – Washington State University ROAR (Ginny Trawick Scholarship Award) Claire Rose Pigeon – Washington State University ROAR (Ginny Trawick Scholarship Award) Claire Rose Pigeon – Washington State University ROAR (Ginny Trawick Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:35:39+00:00 Colton Vazquez – Duquesne University Compass (Ellie Vernon Scholarship Award) Colton Vazquez – Duquesne University Compass (Ellie Vernon Scholarship Award) Colton Vazquez – Duquesne University Compass (Ellie Vernon Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:34:08+00:00 Darbi Brumbaugh – Ivy Tech Community College Darbi Brumbaugh – Ivy Tech Community College Darbi Brumbaugh – Ivy Tech Community College2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:30:19+00:00 Donovan O’Malley – Spring Hill College (amaZing Z Scholarship Award) Donovan O’Malley – Spring Hill College (amaZing Z Scholarship Award) Donovan O’Malley – Spring Hill College (amaZing Z Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:28:31+00:00 Dylan Kuehl – The Evergreen State College (Warriors For Walt Scholarship Award) Dylan Kuehl – The Evergreen State College (Warriors For Walt Scholarship Award) Dylan Kuehl – The Evergreen State College (Warriors For Walt Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:25:34+00:00 Eden Rapp – Shepherds College (Sully Drake Family and Friends Scholarship Award) Eden Rapp – Shepherds College (Sully Drake Family and Friends Scholarship Award) Eden Rapp – Shepherds College (Sully Drake Family and Friends Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:22:15+00:00 Eliana Teresa Nardelli – Lesley University Threshold (Owen James Scholarship Award) Eliana Teresa Nardelli – Lesley University Threshold (Owen James Scholarship Award) Eliana Teresa Nardelli – Lesley University Threshold (Owen James Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:20:24+00:00 Elise McDaniel – University of Tennessee–Knoxville FUTURE (Charlotte Keilty Scholarship Award) Elise McDaniel – University of Tennessee–Knoxville FUTURE (Charlotte Keilty Scholarship Award) Elise McDaniel – University of Tennessee–Knoxville FUTURE (Charlotte Keilty Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:18:32+00:00 Eliza Richard – University of Central Florida Inclusive Education Services Eliza Richard – University of Central Florida Inclusive Education Services Eliza Richard – University of Central Florida Inclusive Education Services2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:14:06+00:00 Elizabeth Carpenter – Coastal Carolina University LIFE Elizabeth Carpenter – Coastal Carolina University LIFE Elizabeth Carpenter – Coastal Carolina University LIFE2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:12:20+00:00 Emily B. Parkey Ferguson – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Mullen Family Scholarship Award) Emily B. Parkey Ferguson – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Mullen Family Scholarship Award) Emily B. Parkey Ferguson – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Mullen Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:10:47+00:00 Emma Ridge – Vanderbilt University Next Steps (Emmy Joy Scholarship Award) Emma Ridge – Vanderbilt University Next Steps (Emmy Joy Scholarship Award) Emma Ridge – Vanderbilt University Next Steps (Emmy Joy Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:59:33+00:00 Faith-Christina Duncan – Valencia College Faith-Christina Duncan – Valencia College Faith-Christina Duncan – Valencia College2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:58:10+00:00 Grace Arnold – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Clurman Family Scholarship Award) Grace Arnold – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Clurman Family Scholarship Award) Grace Arnold – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Clurman Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:56:21+00:00 Grace Davis – Auburn University EAGLES (PCSI Scholarship Award) Grace Davis – Auburn University EAGLES (PCSI Scholarship Award) Grace Davis – Auburn University EAGLES (PCSI Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:41:54+00:00 Grace McDonald – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Colin McEnerney Scholarship Award) Grace McDonald – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Colin McEnerney Scholarship Award) Grace McDonald – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Colin McEnerney Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:32:25+00:00 Hallie McCollum – University of Georgia Destination DAWGS (Reynolds Family Scholarship Award) Hallie McCollum – University of Georgia Destination DAWGS (Reynolds Family Scholarship Award) Hallie McCollum – University of Georgia Destination DAWGS (Reynolds Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:15:31+00:00 Hannah Hobaugh – Santa Rosa Junior College (Ayala Scholarship Award) Hannah Hobaugh – Santa Rosa Junior College (Ayala Scholarship Award) Hannah Hobaugh – Santa Rosa Junior College (Ayala Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:13:32+00:00 Hannah LaCour – University of Louisiana at Lafayette UL Life (Lily Girdlestone Scholarship Award) Hannah LaCour – University of Louisiana at Lafayette UL Life (Lily Girdlestone Scholarship Award) Hannah LaCour – University of Louisiana at Lafayette UL Life (Lily Girdlestone Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:11:21+00:00 Hari Kannan – University of Maryland TerpsEXCEED (Rowan Eichler Scholarship Award) Hari Kannan – University of Maryland TerpsEXCEED (Rowan Eichler Scholarship Award) Hari Kannan – University of Maryland TerpsEXCEED (Rowan Eichler Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:09:18+00:00 Hazlee Gaddie – Indiana University Southeast (Nora Fadley Scholarship Award) Hazlee Gaddie – Indiana University Southeast (Nora Fadley Scholarship Award) Hazlee Gaddie – Indiana University Southeast (Nora Fadley Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:03:34+00:00 Isabel TreyLynn Trower – Barnabas Prep (Hudson Bachus Heinz Scholarship Award) Isabel TreyLynn Trower – Barnabas Prep (Hudson Bachus Heinz Scholarship Award) Isabel TreyLynn Trower – Barnabas Prep (Hudson Bachus Heinz Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-11-14T20:21:00+00:00 Jack Anthony – College of Mount Saint Vincent Mount Bridges Program (Solferino Family Scholarship Award) Jack Anthony – College of Mount Saint Vincent Mount Bridges Program (Solferino Family Scholarship Award) Jack Anthony – College of Mount Saint Vincent Mount Bridges Program (Solferino Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T14:46:55+00:00 Jack Crafton – University of Arkansas EMPOWER (Aaron Anderson Scholarship Award) Jack Crafton – University of Arkansas EMPOWER (Aaron Anderson Scholarship Award) Jack Crafton – University of Arkansas EMPOWER (Aaron Anderson Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T14:45:21+00:00 Jackson Ray – Auburn University EAGLES (Davis Family Scholarship Award) Jackson Ray – Auburn University EAGLES (Davis Family Scholarship Award) Jackson Ray – Auburn University EAGLES (Davis Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T14:43:49+00:00 Jean Hauff – Duquesne University (Luna Mae Scholarship Award) Jean Hauff – Duquesne University (Luna Mae Scholarship Award) Jean Hauff – Duquesne University (Luna Mae Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T14:42:08+00:00 Jeremiah Whitehead – Vanderbilt University Next Steps (Nella Hampton Scholarship Award) Jeremiah Whitehead – Vanderbilt University Next Steps (Nella Hampton Scholarship Award) Jeremiah Whitehead – Vanderbilt University Next Steps (Nella Hampton Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T14:32:59+00:00 Jeremy Fraser – Life College at Stanbridge University (Lili Sugahara Scholarship Award) Jeremy Fraser – Life College at Stanbridge University (Lili Sugahara Scholarship Award) Jeremy Fraser – Life College at Stanbridge University (Lili Sugahara Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T14:26:41+00:00 Jessica Giddens – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Long Family Scholarship Award) Jessica Giddens – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Long Family Scholarship Award) Jessica Giddens – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Long Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:46:05+00:00 Joanna Wang – Portland State University Career & Community Studies (Dr. Yu and Associates Scholarship Award) Joanna Wang – Portland State University Career & Community Studies (Dr. Yu and Associates Scholarship Award) Joanna Wang – Portland State University Career & Community Studies (Dr. Yu and Associates Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T16:25:05+00:00 Joseph Cha – Shepherds College (Our Future Is Bright: The Audrey and Jeremy Scholarship Award) Joseph Cha – Shepherds College (Our Future Is Bright: The Audrey and Jeremy Scholarship Award) Joseph Cha – Shepherds College (Our Future Is Bright: The Audrey and Jeremy Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T14:15:56+00:00 Josh Williams – Mississippi State University ACCESS Josh Williams – Mississippi State University ACCESS Josh Williams – Mississippi State University ACCESS2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-07T15:53:07+00:00 Kaeleigh Crose – Green Oaks Life Prep at Arlington Baptist University (Sailor Tracey Scholarship Award) Kaeleigh Crose – Green Oaks Life Prep at Arlington Baptist University (Sailor Tracey Scholarship Award) Kaeleigh Crose – Green Oaks Life Prep at Arlington Baptist University (Sailor Tracey Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T14:29:37+00:00 Katie Beck – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Katie Beck – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Katie Beck – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T14:05:39+00:00 Kayla McKeon – Onondaga Community College Kayla McKeon – Onondaga Community College Kayla McKeon – Onondaga Community College2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T14:04:08+00:00 Kendall Montgomery – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Laura Jean Elizabeth Lee Memorial Scholarship Award) Kendall Montgomery – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Laura Jean Elizabeth Lee Memorial Scholarship Award) Kendall Montgomery – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Laura Jean Elizabeth Lee Memorial Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T14:02:30+00:00 Kevin Mackey – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Ceci Crabbe & Friends Rock! Scholarship Award) Kevin Mackey – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Ceci Crabbe & Friends Rock! Scholarship Award) Kevin Mackey – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Ceci Crabbe & Friends Rock! Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T14:00:36+00:00 Kevin Riffle – Union University EDGE (Grace Bomely Scholarship Award) Kevin Riffle – Union University EDGE (Grace Bomely Scholarship Award) Kevin Riffle – Union University EDGE (Grace Bomely Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T13:58:22+00:00 Kiernan R. Treptow – Franciscan University of Steubenville Kiernan R. Treptow – Franciscan University of Steubenville Kiernan R. Treptow – Franciscan University of Steubenville2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T13:55:25+00:00 Kirk Daum – Ferris State University Ready for Life Academy (Incredible Ivy Scholarship Award) Kirk Daum – Ferris State University Ready for Life Academy (Incredible Ivy Scholarship Award) Kirk Daum – Ferris State University Ready for Life Academy (Incredible Ivy Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T13:53:28+00:00 Kylie Andrews – Millersville University Integrated Studies (Isla Marie Korzon Scholarship Award) Kylie Andrews – Millersville University Integrated Studies (Isla Marie Korzon Scholarship Award) Kylie Andrews – Millersville University Integrated Studies (Isla Marie Korzon Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T13:52:06+00:00 Laura Boyer – Gwynedd Mercy University (Ella’s Excellent Scholarship Award) Laura Boyer – Gwynedd Mercy University (Ella’s Excellent Scholarship Award) Laura Boyer – Gwynedd Mercy University (Ella’s Excellent Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T13:48:05+00:00 Lauren Peterson – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Shiloh Cook Scholarship Award) Lauren Peterson – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Shiloh Cook Scholarship Award) Lauren Peterson – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Shiloh Cook Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T13:44:09+00:00 Leah Langer – Centralia Community College (Maci Rae Carter Scholarship Award) Leah Langer – Centralia Community College (Maci Rae Carter Scholarship Award) Leah Langer – Centralia Community College (Maci Rae Carter Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T13:42:28+00:00 Liam Doyle – Calvin University Ready for Life Academy (Natters Matters Scholarship Award) Liam Doyle – Calvin University Ready for Life Academy (Natters Matters Scholarship Award) Liam Doyle – Calvin University Ready for Life Academy (Natters Matters Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T13:39:02+00:00 Lucas Archibald – University of North Texas (Durham Family Scholarship Award) Lucas Archibald – University of North Texas (Durham Family Scholarship Award) Lucas Archibald – University of North Texas (Durham Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-06T13:15:28+00:00 Madelyn Haag – Winthrop University Think College (Zoey Fierce Scholarship Award) Madelyn Haag – Winthrop University Think College (Zoey Fierce Scholarship Award) Madelyn Haag – Winthrop University Think College (Zoey Fierce Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-05T16:29:38+00:00 Maggie Scherder – University of Missouri–St. Louis SUCCEED (Hunzeker-Brandt Family Scholarship Award) Maggie Scherder – University of Missouri–St. Louis SUCCEED (Hunzeker-Brandt Family Scholarship Award) Maggie Scherder – University of Missouri–St. Louis SUCCEED (Hunzeker-Brandt Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-05T16:24:52+00:00 Marlee Matto – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Clementine’s Sunshine Scholarship Award) Marlee Matto – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Clementine’s Sunshine Scholarship Award) Marlee Matto – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Clementine’s Sunshine Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-05T16:23:10+00:00 Martha Haythorn – Georgia Institute of Technology Excel (Brett Boyer Foundation Scholarship Award) Martha Haythorn – Georgia Institute of Technology Excel (Brett Boyer Foundation Scholarship Award) Martha Haythorn – Georgia Institute of Technology Excel (Brett Boyer Foundation Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-05T16:21:21+00:00 Matthew Armstrong Loscalzo – University of Cincinnati TAP (Lucy Givnish Scholarship Award) Matthew Armstrong Loscalzo – University of Cincinnati TAP (Lucy Givnish Scholarship Award) Matthew Armstrong Loscalzo – University of Cincinnati TAP (Lucy Givnish Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-05T16:19:17+00:00 Megan Caldwell – University of Cincinnati TAP (Team Wes Scholarship Award) Megan Caldwell – University of Cincinnati TAP (Team Wes Scholarship Award) Megan Caldwell – University of Cincinnati TAP (Team Wes Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-05T16:16:11+00:00 Megan Mosman – Tarrant County College (Frankenberger Scholarship Award) Megan Mosman – Tarrant County College (Frankenberger Scholarship Award) Megan Mosman – Tarrant County College (Frankenberger Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-05T16:14:33+00:00 Natalie Peters – Bethany Global University Beyond Limits (Truman Pins Memorial Scholarship Award) Natalie Peters – Bethany Global University Beyond Limits (Truman Pins Memorial Scholarship Award) Natalie Peters – Bethany Global University Beyond Limits (Truman Pins Memorial Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T19:36:40+00:00 Nathan Bach – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Kate the Great and the Wiedefeld Family Scholarship Award) Nathan Bach – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Kate the Great and the Wiedefeld Family Scholarship Award) Nathan Bach – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Kate the Great and the Wiedefeld Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T19:35:04+00:00 Nicky Martin – Jefferson Community and Technical College (Dover Hinkle Scholarship Award) Nicky Martin – Jefferson Community and Technical College (Dover Hinkle Scholarship Award) Nicky Martin – Jefferson Community and Technical College (Dover Hinkle Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T19:31:32+00:00 Nicole DeCicco – East Stroudsburg University CILLS (Colton Vazquez Scholarship Award) Nicole DeCicco – East Stroudsburg University CILLS (Colton Vazquez Scholarship Award) Nicole DeCicco – East Stroudsburg University CILLS (Colton Vazquez Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T19:29:15+00:00 Paul Migliore – Millersville University Integrated Studies (Miles Bhatia Scholarship Award) Paul Migliore – Millersville University Integrated Studies (Miles Bhatia Scholarship Award) Paul Migliore – Millersville University Integrated Studies (Miles Bhatia Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T19:26:47+00:00 Quincy Bane – National Louis University PACE (Langan Family Scholarship Award) Quincy Bane – National Louis University PACE (Langan Family Scholarship Award) Quincy Bane – National Louis University PACE (Langan Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T19:06:23+00:00 Rachel Handlin – Pratt Institute Rachel Handlin – Pratt Institute Rachel Handlin – Pratt Institute2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T18:29:27+00:00 Raymond Tetschner – University of North Florida (McElroy Family Scholarship Award) Raymond Tetschner – University of North Florida (McElroy Family Scholarship Award) Raymond Tetschner – University of North Florida (McElroy Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T18:25:20+00:00 Rebecca T. H. Morgan – Gwynedd Mercy University (Rafael Haelen Scholarship Award) Rebecca T. H. Morgan – Gwynedd Mercy University (Rafael Haelen Scholarship Award) Rebecca T. H. Morgan – Gwynedd Mercy University (Rafael Haelen Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T18:20:51+00:00 Reilly McCluskey – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Pride Socks Scholarship Award) Reilly McCluskey – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Pride Socks Scholarship Award) Reilly McCluskey – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Pride Socks Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T18:17:34+00:00 Ryan Mosley – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Greg Cummings Group Scholarship Award) Ryan Mosley – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Greg Cummings Group Scholarship Award) Ryan Mosley – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Greg Cummings Group Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T18:13:40+00:00 Samantha Gonzalez – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Ella Mae Scholarship Award) Samantha Gonzalez – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Ella Mae Scholarship Award) Samantha Gonzalez – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Ella Mae Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T18:21:32+00:00 Sarah Parrack – Northeastern State University RiverHawks Sarah Parrack – Northeastern State University RiverHawks Sarah Parrack – Northeastern State University RiverHawks2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T18:07:25+00:00 Sophia Spizzirri – Judson University RISE (Team Hazelnut Scholarship Award) Sophia Spizzirri – Judson University RISE (Team Hazelnut Scholarship Award) Sophia Spizzirri – Judson University RISE (Team Hazelnut Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-11-25T13:59:14+00:00 Sophia Whittingham – University of Nevada, Las Vegas Project F.O.C.U.S. (Troy Drake Scholarship Award) Sophia Whittingham – University of Nevada, Las Vegas Project F.O.C.U.S. (Troy Drake Scholarship Award) Sophia Whittingham – University of Nevada, Las Vegas Project F.O.C.U.S. (Troy Drake Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-15T18:45:35+00:00 Stephanie Traver – Washington State University ROAR (Tegh Singh Scholarship Award) Stephanie Traver – Washington State University ROAR (Tegh Singh Scholarship Award) Stephanie Traver – Washington State University ROAR (Tegh Singh Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T17:55:54+00:00 Taylor Freeman – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Indy Llew Scholarship Award) Taylor Freeman – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Indy Llew Scholarship Award) Taylor Freeman – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE (Indy Llew Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T17:53:17+00:00 Tessa Bailey – Macomb Community College (Arehart Family Scholarship Award) Tessa Bailey – Macomb Community College (Arehart Family Scholarship Award) Tessa Bailey – Macomb Community College (Arehart Family Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T17:50:10+00:00 Troy Providenti – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Luke Maloney Scholarship Award) Troy Providenti – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Luke Maloney Scholarship Award) Troy Providenti – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Luke Maloney Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T17:45:55+00:00 Virginia Wade – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) Virginia Wade – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) Virginia Wade – Syracuse University InclusiveU (Maudie’s Scholarship Award)2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T17:46:44+00:00 Walker Lindsay – University of Nevada, Reno P2I Walker Lindsay – University of Nevada, Reno P2I Walker Lindsay – University of Nevada, Reno P2I2021
Catherine Morris2021-09-03T17:38:34+00:00 William Fitzgerald – Winthrop University Think College (Linda’s Legacy Scholarship Award) William Fitzgerald – Winthrop University Think College (Linda’s Legacy Scholarship Award) William Fitzgerald – Winthrop University Think College (Linda’s Legacy Scholarship Award)2021