Adam DeBacker – Ozarks Technical Community College Adam DeBacker – Ozarks Technical Community College Adam DeBacker – Ozarks Technical Community College 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T18:53:17+00:00
Adam White – Saginaw Valley State University (Tek Systems Scholarship Award) Adam White – Saginaw Valley State University (Tek Systems Scholarship Award) Adam White – Saginaw Valley State University (Tek Systems Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T18:53:24+00:00
Alexander Bolden – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) Alexander Bolden – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) Alexander Bolden – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T18:53:30+00:00
Anna Moates – Auburn University EAGLES Program (May Designs Scholarship Award) Anna Moates – Auburn University EAGLES Program (May Designs Scholarship Award) Anna Moates – Auburn University EAGLES Program (May Designs Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T18:53:36+00:00
Ashley Cain – University of Central Missouri (Alamo Drafthouse Scholarship Award) Ashley Cain – University of Central Missouri (Alamo Drafthouse Scholarship Award) Ashley Cain – University of Central Missouri (Alamo Drafthouse Scholarship Award) 2018 Ross Clurman2020-11-11T18:53:43+00:00
Ashley McCormick – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (Brian Dodd Scholarship Award) Ashley McCormick – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (Brian Dodd Scholarship Award) Ashley McCormick – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (Brian Dodd Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T18:53:50+00:00
Brandon Gruber – Diablo Valley College Brandon Gruber – Diablo Valley College Brandon Gruber – Diablo Valley College 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T18:54:00+00:00
BreAnna White – Georgia Highlands College (The Zoey Fierce Scholarship Award) BreAnna White – Georgia Highlands College (The Zoey Fierce Scholarship Award) BreAnna White – Georgia Highlands College (The Zoey Fierce Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T18:54:14+00:00
Brendan Balmes – University of Northern Colorado GOAL Program Brendan Balmes – University of Northern Colorado GOAL Program Brendan Balmes – University of Northern Colorado GOAL Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T18:54:22+00:00
Brennan Eve – University of Cincinnati TAP Program Brennan Eve – University of Cincinnati TAP Program Brennan Eve – University of Cincinnati TAP Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T18:54:48+00:00
Brittany Kennedy – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award) Brittany Kennedy – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award) Brittany Kennedy – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:00:00+00:00
Brock Chappelear – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program Brock Chappelear – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program Brock Chappelear – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:00:06+00:00
Caroline Lennon – Coastal Carolina University LIFE Program (LPV Scholarship Award) Caroline Lennon – Coastal Carolina University LIFE Program (LPV Scholarship Award) Caroline Lennon – Coastal Carolina University LIFE Program (LPV Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:00:13+00:00
Colton Vazquez – Slippery Rock University Rock Life Program (Warriors for Walt Scholarship Award) Colton Vazquez – Slippery Rock University Rock Life Program (Warriors for Walt Scholarship Award) Colton Vazquez – Slippery Rock University Rock Life Program (Warriors for Walt Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:00:24+00:00
Courtney Pyburn – University of North Carolina–Greensboro Courtney Pyburn – University of North Carolina–Greensboro Courtney Pyburn – University of North Carolina–Greensboro 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:00:42+00:00
Dalton Cron – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program Dalton Cron – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program Dalton Cron – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:00:48+00:00
Darbi Brumbaugh – Purdue University Fort Wayne Bridges Program (Chaffee Family Scholarship Award) Darbi Brumbaugh – Purdue University Fort Wayne Bridges Program (Chaffee Family Scholarship Award) Darbi Brumbaugh – Purdue University Fort Wayne Bridges Program (Chaffee Family Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:00:54+00:00
Elise McDaniel – University of Tennessee FUTURE Program (Kate the Great and the Weidefeld Family Scholarship Award) Elise McDaniel – University of Tennessee FUTURE Program (Kate the Great and the Weidefeld Family Scholarship Award) Elise McDaniel – University of Tennessee FUTURE Program (Kate the Great and the Weidefeld Family Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:09:06+00:00
Elizabeth “Nikki” Page – Jefferson Community and Technical College Elizabeth “Nikki” Page – Jefferson Community and Technical College Elizabeth “Nikki” Page – Jefferson Community and Technical College 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:09:15+00:00
Elizabeth Romanick – Minot State University ASTEP Program (Ayala Scholarship Award) Elizabeth Romanick – Minot State University ASTEP Program (Ayala Scholarship Award) Elizabeth Romanick – Minot State University ASTEP Program (Ayala Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:10:17+00:00
Elyse Mundelein – University of Central Florida (Kelle Hampton Scholarship Award) Elyse Mundelein – University of Central Florida (Kelle Hampton Scholarship Award) Elyse Mundelein – University of Central Florida (Kelle Hampton Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:10:26+00:00
Emily Arthur – Utah State University Aggies Elevated Program (Wil Can Fly Scholarship Award) Emily Arthur – Utah State University Aggies Elevated Program (Wil Can Fly Scholarship Award) Emily Arthur – Utah State University Aggies Elevated Program (Wil Can Fly Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:10:34+00:00
Grace Rogers – University of Connecticut Beyond Access Program (Grace Eleanor Dunn Scholarship Award) Grace Rogers – University of Connecticut Beyond Access Program (Grace Eleanor Dunn Scholarship Award) Grace Rogers – University of Connecticut Beyond Access Program (Grace Eleanor Dunn Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:10:43+00:00
Greg Riola – Coastal Carolina University LIFE Program (Miles Bhatia Scholarship Award) Greg Riola – Coastal Carolina University LIFE Program (Miles Bhatia Scholarship Award) Greg Riola – Coastal Carolina University LIFE Program (Miles Bhatia Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:10:51+00:00
Hannah Legere – Mount Wachusett Community College Hannah Legere – Mount Wachusett Community College Hannah Legere – Mount Wachusett Community College 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:10:59+00:00
Hoang Phan – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Raymond Eck Scholarship Award) Hoang Phan – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Raymond Eck Scholarship Award) Hoang Phan – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Raymond Eck Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:11:06+00:00
Isabel Ganz – University of Cincinnati TAP Program (PCSI Scholarship Award) Isabel Ganz – University of Cincinnati TAP Program (PCSI Scholarship Award) Isabel Ganz – University of Cincinnati TAP Program (PCSI Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:11:15+00:00
Isabelle Ketchum – Elmhurst College Elmhurst Learning and Success Academy (Pride Socks Scholarship Award) Isabelle Ketchum – Elmhurst College Elmhurst Learning and Success Academy (Pride Socks Scholarship Award) Isabelle Ketchum – Elmhurst College Elmhurst Learning and Success Academy (Pride Socks Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:11:25+00:00
Janae Sutton – Shepherds College (Mila Morrow Scholarship Award) Janae Sutton – Shepherds College (Mila Morrow Scholarship Award) Janae Sutton – Shepherds College (Mila Morrow Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:11:31+00:00
Janai Santiago – Virginia Commonwealth University ACE-IT Program (Mary Margaret Pascal Scholarship Award) Janai Santiago – Virginia Commonwealth University ACE-IT Program (Mary Margaret Pascal Scholarship Award) Janai Santiago – Virginia Commonwealth University ACE-IT Program (Mary Margaret Pascal Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:11:43+00:00
Jesse Dean – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program OR Winthrop University Think College Program (Comnio Scholarship Award) Jesse Dean – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program OR Winthrop University Think College Program (Comnio Scholarship Award) Jesse Dean – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program OR Winthrop University Think College Program (Comnio Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:11:52+00:00
Jessica Day – Saginaw Valley State University (Dave Munson Scholarship Award) Jessica Day – Saginaw Valley State University (Dave Munson Scholarship Award) Jessica Day – Saginaw Valley State University (Dave Munson Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:12:00+00:00
Jill Witwer – University of Missouri–Kansas City Propel Program Jill Witwer – University of Missouri–Kansas City Propel Program Jill Witwer – University of Missouri–Kansas City Propel Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:12:10+00:00
Jonathan Peay – Utah State University Aggies Elevated Program (Amazing Z Scholarship Award) Jonathan Peay – Utah State University Aggies Elevated Program (Amazing Z Scholarship Award) Jonathan Peay – Utah State University Aggies Elevated Program (Amazing Z Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:12:18+00:00
Jordan Huffman – University of Georgia Destination Dawgs Jordan Huffman – University of Georgia Destination Dawgs Jordan Huffman – University of Georgia Destination Dawgs 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:12:26+00:00
Justin Isaac – University of Central Florida (Miles Sedam Scholarship Award) Justin Isaac – University of Central Florida (Miles Sedam Scholarship Award) Justin Isaac – University of Central Florida (Miles Sedam Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:12:43+00:00
Kari Balazs – Judson College (Kirill & Clayton Davis Scholarship Award) Kari Balazs – Judson College (Kirill & Clayton Davis Scholarship Award) Kari Balazs – Judson College (Kirill & Clayton Davis Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:12:59+00:00
Kathleen Spadaro – The College of New Jersey Career & Community Studies (Lucy Givnish Scholarship Award) Kathleen Spadaro – The College of New Jersey Career & Community Studies (Lucy Givnish Scholarship Award) Kathleen Spadaro – The College of New Jersey Career & Community Studies (Lucy Givnish Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:13:08+00:00
Kirsta Graf – Bethel University BUILD Program Kirsta Graf – Bethel University BUILD Program Kirsta Graf – Bethel University BUILD Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:13:18+00:00
Leeann Phillips – Rhode Island College (Finn and Lily Community Scholarship Award) Leeann Phillips – Rhode Island College (Finn and Lily Community Scholarship Award) Leeann Phillips – Rhode Island College (Finn and Lily Community Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:13:27+00:00
Leslie Kroon – Texas A&M University PATHS Certificate Program and Bridge to Career (Sully Family and Friends Award) Leslie Kroon – Texas A&M University PATHS Certificate Program and Bridge to Career (Sully Family and Friends Award) Leslie Kroon – Texas A&M University PATHS Certificate Program and Bridge to Career (Sully Family and Friends Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:13:35+00:00
Lindsey Ann Masters – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (Dr. Yu and Associates Scholarship Award) Lindsey Ann Masters – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (Dr. Yu and Associates Scholarship Award) Lindsey Ann Masters – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (Dr. Yu and Associates Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:13:44+00:00
Lucia Sturman – Northern Virgina Community College Plus College Steps Support (Isla Korzon Scholarship Award) Lucia Sturman – Northern Virgina Community College Plus College Steps Support (Isla Korzon Scholarship Award) Lucia Sturman – Northern Virgina Community College Plus College Steps Support (Isla Korzon Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:13:52+00:00
Mary Borman – University of Arkansas EMPOWER Program Mary Borman – University of Arkansas EMPOWER Program Mary Borman – University of Arkansas EMPOWER Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:13:59+00:00
Mary Catherine Price – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program Mary Catherine Price – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program Mary Catherine Price – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:14:09+00:00
Mathew Strachan – Shepherds College (Benjamin Strickland Scholarship Award) Mathew Strachan – Shepherds College (Benjamin Strickland Scholarship Award) Mathew Strachan – Shepherds College (Benjamin Strickland Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:14:17+00:00
Matthew Yates – University of North Florida On Campus Transition Program Matthew Yates – University of North Florida On Campus Transition Program Matthew Yates – University of North Florida On Campus Transition Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:14:24+00:00
Maxwell Tegen – Edgewood College Cutting Edge Program (Greg Cummings Scholarship Award) Maxwell Tegen – Edgewood College Cutting Edge Program (Greg Cummings Scholarship Award) Maxwell Tegen – Edgewood College Cutting Edge Program (Greg Cummings Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:14:39+00:00
Meredith Cripe – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Eva Shaw Scholarship Award) Meredith Cripe – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Eva Shaw Scholarship Award) Meredith Cripe – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Eva Shaw Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:15:07+00:00
Mia Barone – University of Colorado at Colorado Springs Mia Barone – University of Colorado at Colorado Springs Mia Barone – University of Colorado at Colorado Springs 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:15:26+00:00
Michael Dillworth – University of Colorado at Colorado Springs (The Papa and Ellie Scholarship Award) Michael Dillworth – University of Colorado at Colorado Springs (The Papa and Ellie Scholarship Award) Michael Dillworth – University of Colorado at Colorado Springs (The Papa and Ellie Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:15:41+00:00
Nicolas Allen – California State University–Fresno Wayfinders Program Nicolas Allen – California State University–Fresno Wayfinders Program Nicolas Allen – California State University–Fresno Wayfinders Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:15:59+00:00
Olivia Elder – Bethel University BUILD Program Olivia Elder – Bethel University BUILD Program Olivia Elder – Bethel University BUILD Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:17:44+00:00
Olivia Murry – Vanderbilt University Next Steps Program Olivia Murry – Vanderbilt University Next Steps Program Olivia Murry – Vanderbilt University Next Steps Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:17:52+00:00
Otischa Smiley – University of Nevada–Las Vegas Project F.O.C.U.S. (The Lucky Few Scholarship Award) Otischa Smiley – University of Nevada–Las Vegas Project F.O.C.U.S. (The Lucky Few Scholarship Award) Otischa Smiley – University of Nevada–Las Vegas Project F.O.C.U.S. (The Lucky Few Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:17:59+00:00
Paulette Guest – Jefferson Community and Technical College Paulette Guest – Jefferson Community and Technical College Paulette Guest – Jefferson Community and Technical College 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:18:06+00:00
Rebecca Schei – Bethel University BUILD Program (Truman Pins Scholarship Award) Rebecca Schei – Bethel University BUILD Program (Truman Pins Scholarship Award) Rebecca Schei – Bethel University BUILD Program (Truman Pins Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:20:49+00:00
Rachel Handlin – California Institute of the Arts Rachel Handlin – California Institute of the Arts Rachel Handlin – California Institute of the Arts 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:23:41+00:00
Rachel Mast – Missouri State University Bear POWER (Team Reezel Scholarship Award) Rachel Mast – Missouri State University Bear POWER (Team Reezel Scholarship Award) Rachel Mast – Missouri State University Bear POWER (Team Reezel Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:23:48+00:00
Samantha Gonzalez – University of Colorado at Colorado Springs (Rogers Family Scholarship Award) Samantha Gonzalez – University of Colorado at Colorado Springs (Rogers Family Scholarship Award) Samantha Gonzalez – University of Colorado at Colorado Springs (Rogers Family Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:23:57+00:00
Sarah Parrack – NSU Oklahoma RiverHawks Scholar Program Sarah Parrack – NSU Oklahoma RiverHawks Scholar Program Sarah Parrack – NSU Oklahoma RiverHawks Scholar Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:24:15+00:00
Sarah Strohl – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Laura Lee Scholarship Award) Sarah Strohl – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Laura Lee Scholarship Award) Sarah Strohl – George Mason University Mason LIFE Program (Laura Lee Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:24:23+00:00
Scott Conklin – University of North Carolina at Greensboro Beyond Academics Program Scott Conklin – University of North Carolina at Greensboro Beyond Academics Program Scott Conklin – University of North Carolina at Greensboro Beyond Academics Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:24:29+00:00
Sebastian Newman – Lesley University Threshold Program (Harry Connick Jr. Scholarship Award) Sebastian Newman – Lesley University Threshold Program (Harry Connick Jr. Scholarship Award) Sebastian Newman – Lesley University Threshold Program (Harry Connick Jr. Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:24:34+00:00
Taryn Stinson – University of North Carolina at Greensboro Beyond Academics Program Taryn Stinson – University of North Carolina at Greensboro Beyond Academics Program Taryn Stinson – University of North Carolina at Greensboro Beyond Academics Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:24:42+00:00
Thomas Jake Pratt – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (The Long Family Scholarship Award) Thomas Jake Pratt – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (The Long Family Scholarship Award) Thomas Jake Pratt – Clemson University ClemsonLIFE Program (The Long Family Scholarship Award) 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:24:58+00:00
Will Brim – Vanderbilt University Next Steps Program Will Brim – Vanderbilt University Next Steps Program Will Brim – Vanderbilt University Next Steps Program 2018 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:25:05+00:00