Adam White – Saginaw Valley State University (BB FI Scholarship Award) Adam White – Saginaw Valley State University (BB FI Scholarship Award) Adam White – Saginaw Valley State University (BB FI Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:25:29+00:00
Alexis Winegard – Judson University RISE Program Alexis Winegard – Judson University RISE Program Alexis Winegard – Judson University RISE Program 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:25:36+00:00
Andrea Scott – Indiana Univ Purdue Univ. Fort Wayne (IPFW) Andrea Scott – Indiana Univ Purdue Univ. Fort Wayne (IPFW) Andrea Scott – Indiana Univ Purdue Univ. Fort Wayne (IPFW) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:25:43+00:00
AnnCatherine Heigl – George Mason University (Pride Socks Scholarship Award) AnnCatherine Heigl – George Mason University (Pride Socks Scholarship Award) AnnCatherine Heigl – George Mason University (Pride Socks Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:25:55+00:00
Brennan Eve – University of Cincinnati TAP (Tek Systems Scholarship Award) Brennan Eve – University of Cincinnati TAP (Tek Systems Scholarship Award) Brennan Eve – University of Cincinnati TAP (Tek Systems Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:26:03+00:00
Brooke Hebert – University of Louisiana LIFE Program (The Sully Family and Friends Scholarship Award) Brooke Hebert – University of Louisiana LIFE Program (The Sully Family and Friends Scholarship Award) Brooke Hebert – University of Louisiana LIFE Program (The Sully Family and Friends Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:28:34+00:00
Carly Adydan – Nicholls State University Bridge to Independence Carly Adydan – Nicholls State University Bridge to Independence Carly Adydan – Nicholls State University Bridge to Independence 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:34:02+00:00
Caroline Dempsey – Georgia State University IDEAL Caroline Dempsey – Georgia State University IDEAL Caroline Dempsey – Georgia State University IDEAL 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:34:09+00:00
Christina Phipps – ACC STEPS Program (ABoR Foundation Award) Christina Phipps – ACC STEPS Program (ABoR Foundation Award) Christina Phipps – ACC STEPS Program (ABoR Foundation Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:34:14+00:00
Dalton Cron – Clemson LIFE (The Rogers Family Scholarship Award) Dalton Cron – Clemson LIFE (The Rogers Family Scholarship Award) Dalton Cron – Clemson LIFE (The Rogers Family Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:37:23+00:00
Dan Walker – University of Missouiri PROPEL Program Dan Walker – University of Missouiri PROPEL Program Dan Walker – University of Missouiri PROPEL Program 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:37:28+00:00
Dixie Kinchen – Southeastern LA University Dixie Kinchen – Southeastern LA University Dixie Kinchen – Southeastern LA University 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:37:34+00:00
Emmanuel Bishop – Southern Illinois University Emmanuel Bishop – Southern Illinois University Emmanuel Bishop – Southern Illinois University 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:37:40+00:00
Genevieve Blachowiak – University of North Florida (Mary Margaret Pascal Scholarship Award) Genevieve Blachowiak – University of North Florida (Mary Margaret Pascal Scholarship Award) Genevieve Blachowiak – University of North Florida (Mary Margaret Pascal Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:37:58+00:00
Hoang Phan – George Mason University (Laura Lee Scholarship Award) Hoang Phan – George Mason University (Laura Lee Scholarship Award) Hoang Phan – George Mason University (Laura Lee Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:38:04+00:00
Isabelle Ketchum – Elmhurst College ELSA Program (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) Isabelle Ketchum – Elmhurst College ELSA Program (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) Isabelle Ketchum – Elmhurst College ELSA Program (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2021-08-26T22:14:58+00:00
Isabelle Woloson – University of North Colorado Isabelle Woloson – University of North Colorado Isabelle Woloson – University of North Colorado 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:38:32+00:00
Jack Gilmore – University of North Carolina Greensboro Beyond Academics Program Jack Gilmore – University of North Carolina Greensboro Beyond Academics Program Jack Gilmore – University of North Carolina Greensboro Beyond Academics Program 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:38:43+00:00
Jacob Nelson – Shepherds College (Brian Dodd Scholarship Award) Jacob Nelson – Shepherds College (Brian Dodd Scholarship Award) Jacob Nelson – Shepherds College (Brian Dodd Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:38:48+00:00
James Owen Hicks – George Mason University James Owen Hicks – George Mason University James Owen Hicks – George Mason University 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:38:58+00:00
Jason Rogers – Lipscomb University IDEAL Program Jason Rogers – Lipscomb University IDEAL Program Jason Rogers – Lipscomb University IDEAL Program 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:39:09+00:00
Jordan Huffman – University of Georgia Athens Destination DAWGS (Zeke Bird Scholarship Award) Jordan Huffman – University of Georgia Athens Destination DAWGS (Zeke Bird Scholarship Award) Jordan Huffman – University of Georgia Athens Destination DAWGS (Zeke Bird Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:39:14+00:00
Kate Sullivan – Otsego Academy Kate Sullivan – Otsego Academy Kate Sullivan – Otsego Academy 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:39:22+00:00
Kayla McKeon – Onondaga Community College Kayla McKeon – Onondaga Community College Kayla McKeon – Onondaga Community College 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:39:30+00:00
Kelly McCown – Virginia Commonwealth University – ACE-IT in College (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award) Kelly McCown – Virginia Commonwealth University – ACE-IT in College (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award) Kelly McCown – Virginia Commonwealth University – ACE-IT in College (Lovrin Baxter Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:39:43+00:00
Kirsta Graf – Bethel University (Truman James Pins Memorial Scholarship Award) Kirsta Graf – Bethel University (Truman James Pins Memorial Scholarship Award) Kirsta Graf – Bethel University (Truman James Pins Memorial Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:39:51+00:00
Laura Owen – Barnabas Prep (Jana Bachus Scholarship Award) Laura Owen – Barnabas Prep (Jana Bachus Scholarship Award) Laura Owen – Barnabas Prep (Jana Bachus Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:39:58+00:00
Lindsey Ann Masters – Clemson LIFE Lindsey Ann Masters – Clemson LIFE Lindsey Ann Masters – Clemson LIFE 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:40:06+00:00
Marissa Erickson – Inclusion Films Practicle Film and Media Workshop (Curl Family Scholarship Award) Marissa Erickson – Inclusion Films Practicle Film and Media Workshop (Curl Family Scholarship Award) Marissa Erickson – Inclusion Films Practicle Film and Media Workshop (Curl Family Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:40:12+00:00
Marissa Todd – UMSL University of Missour St. Louis Succeed Program Marissa Todd – UMSL University of Missour St. Louis Succeed Program Marissa Todd – UMSL University of Missour St. Louis Succeed Program 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:41:04+00:00
Mary Borman – University of Arkansas POWER Program (Warriors For Walt Award) Mary Borman – University of Arkansas POWER Program (Warriors For Walt Award) Mary Borman – University of Arkansas POWER Program (Warriors For Walt Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:41:08+00:00
Matt Maine – University of Cincinnati TAP Matt Maine – University of Cincinnati TAP Matt Maine – University of Cincinnati TAP 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:41:14+00:00
Matthew Hessburg – Western Carolina University UP Program (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) Matthew Hessburg – Western Carolina University UP Program (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) Matthew Hessburg – Western Carolina University UP Program (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:41:22+00:00
Melissa Baldwin – Edgewood College Melissa Baldwin – Edgewood College Melissa Baldwin – Edgewood College 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:41:39+00:00
Mia Barone – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Wil Can Fly Award) Mia Barone – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Wil Can Fly Award) Mia Barone – University of Colorado–Colorado Springs (Wil Can Fly Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:42:00+00:00
Michal Adams – Lehigh Carbon Community College SEED Program (Isla Korzon Scholarship Award) Michal Adams – Lehigh Carbon Community College SEED Program (Isla Korzon Scholarship Award) Michal Adams – Lehigh Carbon Community College SEED Program (Isla Korzon Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:42:11+00:00
Olivia Elder – Bethel University Olivia Elder – Bethel University Olivia Elder – Bethel University 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:42:17+00:00
Olivia Murry – Vanderbilt Next Steps (Lucy Givnish Scholarship Award) Olivia Murry – Vanderbilt Next Steps (Lucy Givnish Scholarship Award) Olivia Murry – Vanderbilt Next Steps (Lucy Givnish Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:42:22+00:00
Olivia Parry – Edgewood College Cutting Edge Program Olivia Parry – Edgewood College Cutting Edge Program Olivia Parry – Edgewood College Cutting Edge Program 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:42:28+00:00
Rachel Handlin – CalArts Institute (The Bhavesh “Bobby” Patel Scholarship Award) Rachel Handlin – CalArts Institute (The Bhavesh “Bobby” Patel Scholarship Award) Rachel Handlin – CalArts Institute (The Bhavesh “Bobby” Patel Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:42:34+00:00
Robert Funk – Vanderbilt Next Steps Robert Funk – Vanderbilt Next Steps Robert Funk – Vanderbilt Next Steps 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:42:40+00:00
Sam Dess – Edgewood College Cutting Edge Program (Greg Cummings Scholarship Award) Sam Dess – Edgewood College Cutting Edge Program (Greg Cummings Scholarship Award) Sam Dess – Edgewood College Cutting Edge Program (Greg Cummings Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:42:46+00:00
Sarah Schaffer – University of Kansas TPE Program (Comnio Scholarship Award) Sarah Schaffer – University of Kansas TPE Program (Comnio Scholarship Award) Sarah Schaffer – University of Kansas TPE Program (Comnio Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:42:55+00:00
Shanika Bonipart – Winthrop University (PCSI Scholarship Award) Shanika Bonipart – Winthrop University (PCSI Scholarship Award) Shanika Bonipart – Winthrop University (PCSI Scholarship Award) 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:43:02+00:00
Taryn Stinson – University of North Carolina–Greensboro Beyond Academics Program Taryn Stinson – University of North Carolina–Greensboro Beyond Academics Program Taryn Stinson – University of North Carolina–Greensboro Beyond Academics Program 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:43:39+00:00
Tianna Habersham – Central New Mexico Community College Tianna Habersham – Central New Mexico Community College Tianna Habersham – Central New Mexico Community College 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:43:49+00:00
Trenton Brunner – Jefferson Communiyt Technical College Trenton Brunner – Jefferson Communiyt Technical College Trenton Brunner – Jefferson Communiyt Technical College 2017 Catherine Morris2020-11-11T19:43:54+00:00