Abigail Cushing – Bethel University Abigail Cushing – Bethel University Abigail Cushing – Bethel University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:35:39+00:00
Alec Shafer – Bethesda College at Concordia University Alec Shafer – Bethesda College at Concordia University Alec Shafer – Bethesda College at Concordia University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:35:59+00:00
Alexandria Goodman – Georgia Tech IPA Program Alexandria Goodman – Georgia Tech IPA Program Alexandria Goodman – Georgia Tech IPA Program 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:36:07+00:00
Annemarie Carrigan – University of Central Missouri Annemarie Carrigan – University of Central Missouri Annemarie Carrigan – University of Central Missouri 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:36:17+00:00
Annie Wheaton – George Mason University Annie Wheaton – George Mason University Annie Wheaton – George Mason University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:36:24+00:00
Brandon Gruber- Art Classes Brandon Gruber- Art Classes Brandon Gruber- Art Classes 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:36:28+00:00
Charli Webre – University of Louisiana Charli Webre – University of Louisiana Charli Webre – University of Louisiana 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:36:38+00:00
Connor Mirt – Libscomb University Connor Mirt – Libscomb University Connor Mirt – Libscomb University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:36:51+00:00
Demi Keller – Millersville University Demi Keller – Millersville University Demi Keller – Millersville University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:36:59+00:00
Elli Walker – University of Central Missouri Elli Walker – University of Central Missouri Elli Walker – University of Central Missouri 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:37:06+00:00
Emmanuel Bishop – Southern Illinois University–Edwardsville Emmanuel Bishop – Southern Illinois University–Edwardsville Emmanuel Bishop – Southern Illinois University–Edwardsville 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:37:20+00:00
Evan Beard – Shepherds College Evan Beard – Shepherds College Evan Beard – Shepherds College 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:37:28+00:00
Jared Okun – Otsego College (TEKsystems Scholarship Award) Jared Okun – Otsego College (TEKsystems Scholarship Award) Jared Okun – Otsego College (TEKsystems Scholarship Award) 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:37:38+00:00
Jason van Wulven – Vanderbilt University Jason van Wulven – Vanderbilt University Jason van Wulven – Vanderbilt University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:37:47+00:00
Josh Brooks – Sioux Falls Augustana College Josh Brooks – Sioux Falls Augustana College Josh Brooks – Sioux Falls Augustana College 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:37:54+00:00
Kailin Kelderman – University of Nevada Reno (SABA Scholarship Award) Kailin Kelderman – University of Nevada Reno (SABA Scholarship Award) Kailin Kelderman – University of Nevada Reno (SABA Scholarship Award) 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:38:00+00:00
Kelsie Layman – Union University Kelsie Layman – Union University Kelsie Layman – Union University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:38:08+00:00
Matthew Hessburg – Western Carolina University (Arehart Family Scholarship Award) Matthew Hessburg – Western Carolina University (Arehart Family Scholarship Award) Matthew Hessburg – Western Carolina University (Arehart Family Scholarship Award) 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:38:16+00:00
Matthew Saunders – University of Vermont Matthew Saunders – University of Vermont Matthew Saunders – University of Vermont 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:38:23+00:00
Nathan Englund – Mercyhurst University Nathan Englund – Mercyhurst University Nathan Englund – Mercyhurst University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:38:31+00:00
Nickolas Flatt – David Lipscomb University Nickolas Flatt – David Lipscomb University Nickolas Flatt – David Lipscomb University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:38:40+00:00
Paige Soderman – Western Carolina University ( PCSI Scholarship Award) Paige Soderman – Western Carolina University ( PCSI Scholarship Award) Paige Soderman – Western Carolina University ( PCSI Scholarship Award) 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:38:47+00:00
Patrick Dempsey – Northern Kentucky University Patrick Dempsey – Northern Kentucky University Patrick Dempsey – Northern Kentucky University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:38:53+00:00
Paul Reyes – Elmhurst College Paul Reyes – Elmhurst College Paul Reyes – Elmhurst College 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:38:58+00:00
Rachel Handlin – California Institute of the Arts (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) Rachel Handlin – California Institute of the Arts (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) Rachel Handlin – California Institute of the Arts (Maudie’s Scholarship Award) 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:39:05+00:00
Rita Ikeri – Bethel University Rita Ikeri – Bethel University Rita Ikeri – Bethel University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:39:11+00:00
Robert Cooney, Jr. – East Stroudsburg University Robert Cooney, Jr. – East Stroudsburg University Robert Cooney, Jr. – East Stroudsburg University 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:39:24+00:00
Scott Conklin – University of North Carolina–Greensboro Scott Conklin – University of North Carolina–Greensboro Scott Conklin – University of North Carolina–Greensboro 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:39:51+00:00
Shane Roussi – Ohio State University (Greg Cummings Scholarship Award) Shane Roussi – Ohio State University (Greg Cummings Scholarship Award) Shane Roussi – Ohio State University (Greg Cummings Scholarship Award) 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:40:04+00:00
Taryn Stinson – University of North Carolina–Greensboro Taryn Stinson – University of North Carolina–Greensboro Taryn Stinson – University of North Carolina–Greensboro 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:40:22+00:00
Tiffany Gottlieb – Highline Community College Tiffany Gottlieb – Highline Community College Tiffany Gottlieb – Highline Community College 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:40:31+00:00
William Jones – Fit One Program William Jones – Fit One Program William Jones – Fit One Program 2015 Ross Clurman2020-11-12T02:40:37+00:00